http://www.crownawards.com/StoreFront/indexmain.html
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Anchorman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 24
Cooperstown Wannabes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Marcus Semien62591010364202000101.400.800.444
Daniel Murphy6212820043102000001.381.476.435
Mike Moustakas6184600381153001000.333.833.409
Yasmani Grandal6176520134108000002.294.588.520
Jose Abreu6247720259152001000.292.625.333
George Springer62577005117221000000.280.880.308
Ronald Acuna6227600228126000210.273.545.429
Andrew Benintendi514230002331101100.214.214.294
Kole Calhoun6193410347144000000.211.737.348
Ryan McMahon11000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--18647568019454612129103414.301.651.393


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Rate This Site at Skilton's Baseball Links
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2015, The Sports Network. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports