Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Anchorman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Cooperstown Wannabes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Marcus Semien62551020375215000000.400.840.500
Kole Calhoun28130000130000000.375.375.375
Ryan McMahon4155500355142100000.333.933.444
Manuel Pina13010000011000000.333.333.500
Ronald Acuna6236730269164000100.304.696.407
Carlos Correa310330023591000000.300.900.364
Jose Abreu630370004770001000.233.233.226
Mike Moustakas620430013763000002.150.300.261
Andrew Benintendi616221000232000000.125.188.222
Yasmani Grandal5184200001024000000.111.111.273
Daniel Murphy515110000210000000.067.067.067
George Springer416010001511000000.063.063.118
Totals--1993445601129588423101102.226.422.308


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com