http://www.crownawards.com/StoreFront/indexmain.html
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Anchorman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 10
Cooperstown Wannabes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Marcus Semien62751210274192000011.444.704.483
Mike Moustakas5204700342162000000.350.800.409
Andrew Benintendi5215730005102000000.333.476.391
Ryan McMahon29030002230000000.333.333.333
Daniel Murphy5202610127100000101.300.500.300
Ronald Acuna6274810376183100100.296.667.387
Yasmani Grandal514241012083000001.286.571.412
Jose Abreu6243610124101100000.250.417.308
Manuel Pina14010001010000002.250.250.250
Jose Peraza25010001110000000.200.200.200
Matt Carpenter416030001531000100.188.188.235
Kole Calhoun622240012473000101.182.318.280
Jason Kipnis14000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--21327628012314010617200416.291.498.349


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Rate This Site at Skilton's Baseball Links
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2015, The Sports Network. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports