Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Redbirds League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
California Quakes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Matt Olson62531100275171000000.440.680.462
Spencer Torkelson6183720148126000100.389.667.542
Bryson Stott6232730034102010100.304.435.360
Ben Rice6215601153117001000.286.524.448
Nick Gonzales618352001571100000.278.389.350
Javier Baez25010000410000000.200.200.200
Henry Bolte621440012973200101.190.333.346
Kyle Stowers626241001853000000.154.192.241
Eugenio Suarez516220001622100000.125.125.263
Taylor Ward36000000301000000.000.000.143
Austin Martin13000001200000000.000.000.000
Colton Cowser12000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--184244781525597226411301.255.391.358


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 2 Months for $25


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports