Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Superman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Hollywood Squares

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Chris BassittS213.0000001104000.000.667.100
Kyle GibsonP216.7010107109134.051.200.259
Jonathan GrayP414.0000003205124.501.250.200
Tarik SkubalS113.0010003002126.001.000.250
Sean ManaeaP315.0000008103047.201.800.348
Pinesitter A. PitcherP513.00100055000515.003.333.357
Totals--624.70301027100233165.841.500.267


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 2 Months for $25


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports