Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 5
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bryce Harper51961160382263001200.5791.368.609
Giancarlo Stanton52059203104203000000.4501.000.522
Trea Turner6234820124133100101.348.565.444
Sean Murphy515221002334001000.133.200.300
Javier Baez621231000540000001.143.190.143
Jean Segura5187710247143000300.389.778.476
Brandon Lowe416241201590000000.250.563.250
Patrick Wisdom6223410121181000001.182.364.217
Randal Grichuk312130002432000000.250.250.357
Jeimer Candelario310110100232000000.100.300.250
Anthony Rizzo521640112592000101.190.429.261
Benchwarmer Catcher15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--202395615411335211223102706.277.554.351


Statistics Index

 
  Huge Discounts on deals right NOW!
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports