Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 10
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Trea Turner6253810237151000100.320.600.346
Anthony Rizzo6216800272143200201.381.667.500
Sean Murphy6212610223132100001.286.619.375
Matt Carpenter3123310273101000000.250.833.308
Randal Grichuk624260015690001000.250.375.240
Bryce Harper621471001186000000.333.381.481
Giancarlo Stanton516531015175000000.188.438.381
Eric Haase15331013270000000.6001.400.600
Javier Baez312131012170000001.250.583.250
Bobby Witt Jr.6242510021061001000.208.250.231
Frank Schwindel514140002241000000.286.286.333
Benchwarmer Second Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--20032568012393810020302305.280.500.351


Statistics Index

 
 
 


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports