Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

The 2021 Benchwarmer Bash

Association Championships in the Jimmie Foxx Federation

The Benchwarmer Bash begins with Association Championships.  The 67 leagues are divided into 8 Federations. Each Federation has 2 Associations.  In 2021, three Associations have 3 leagues and the remainder have 2.  See the breakdown on the Leagues page.

 

League champions advance to the Association round plus wild card teams will fill out the field of 4 teams.  All series are best-of-7.  The Association winner advances to the Federation tournament.

 

Teams are seeded based on their Association power index.  However, in matchups between wild cards and league champs, the league champion will have home field advantage.

 

Seeding - Association Championships:

 

Bob Feller Association:

  1. Wild Card One: North Coast, Cleveland Rocks - Power Index: 1 - Michael Rudolph
  2. Triple Crown Champion: Underwater - Power Index: 2 - Jason Kiernan
  3. Wild Card Two: Feller's, Cleveland Rocks - Power Index: 3 - Jason Kiernan
  4. Cleveland Rocks Champion: Lake Erie - Power Index: 11 - David Henning

Whitey Ford Association:

  1. Wild Card One: Sugarland, Deuces Wild - Power Index: 1 - Michael Quinn
  2. Wild Card Two: Atlanta, Murderers' Row - Power Index: 2 - Ricardo Alexander
  3. Deuces Wild Champion: Rock Ridge - Power Index: 7 - Jerry King
  4. Murderers' Row Champion: Guttenberg - Power Index: 9 - Tom Twomey

Frankie Frisch Association:

  1. Wild Card One: Gant's Galloping, ThirtyThirtysomething - Power Index: 1 - Jason Kiernan
  2. Wild Card Two: NYC2ATL, Phightin' Phils - Power Index: 2 - Ricardo Alexander
  3. ThirtyThirtySomething Champion: The Thunder - Power Index: 4 - Skip Hohensee
  4. Phightin' Phils Champion: Wadsworth - Power Index: 10 - Michael Rudolph

Rollie Fingers Association:

  1. Wild Card One: Manhattan, Five Boroughs - Power Index: 1 - Dave Matter
  2. Wild Card Two: Staten Island, Five Boroughs - Power Index: 2 - Jason Kiernan
  3. Will Ferrell Champion: Buddy the Elf - Power Index: 5 - Jason Kiernan
  4. Five Boroughs Champion: Brooklyn, Five Boroughs - Power Index: 8 - John Stroba

 

Past Association Champions

Bob Feller
  • 2022: Feller's (Cleveland Rocks) Jason Kiernan
  • 2021: Feller's (Cleveland Rocks) Jason Kiernan
  • 2020: Underwater (Triple Crown) Jason Kiernan
  • 2019: Dave's (Triple Crown) David Henning - Federation Champion
Whitey Ford
  • 2022: Atlanta (Murderers' Row) Ricardo Alexander
  • 2021: Sugarland (Deuces Wild) Michael Quinn
  • 2020: Ruth and Gehrig (Murderers' Row) Jason Kiernan
  • 2019: Palookaville (Murderers' Row) Sherman Wan
Frankie Frisch
  • 2022: Gant's Galloping (ThirtyThirtySomething) Jason Kiernan
  • 2021: NYC2ATL (Phightin' Phils) Ricardo Alexander - Federation Champion
  • 2020: Phillie (Phightin' Phils) Jamison Reese
  • 2019: Fairborn (Phightin' Phils) David Henning
Rollie Fingers
  • 2022: Valley Forge (Big Red Machine) Robert Elias - Federation Champion, Bash Runner Up
  • 2021: Brooklyn (Five Boroughs) John Stroba
  • 2020: Belle Harbor (Five Boroughs) Michael Quinn - Federation Champion
  • 2019: Hostile (Five Boroughs) Danny Zaccaro

 

 

Bash Main Page

Jimmie Foxx Federation Page

Last year's Bash



Bob Feller Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Lake Erie (79-71, Cleveland Rocks) vs. North Coast (88-62, Cleveland Rocks)
North Coast Wahoos vs. Lake Erie Storm
North Coast wins series 4-3

Feller's (89-61, Cleveland Rocks) vs. Underwater (96-54, Triple Crown)
Feller's Fireballers vs. Underwater Flying Submarines
Feller's wins series 4-2

Association Final:

Feller's (89-61, Cleveland Rocks) vs. North Coast (88-62, Cleveland Rocks) 
Feller's Fireballers vs. North Coast Wahoos
Feller's wins series 4-0

2021 Bob Feller Association Champion:
Feller's Fireballers (Cleveland Rocks) - Jason Kiernan


Whitey Ford Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Guttenberg (83-67, Murderers' Row) vs. Sugarland (95-55, Deuces Wild)
Sugarland Cards vs. Guttenberg Gandolfinis
Sugarland wins series 4-2

Rock Ridge (99-51, Deuces Wild) vs. Atlanta (102-48, Murderers' Row)
Atlanta Bronx Bombers vs. Rock Ridge Raiders
Atlanta wins series 4-3

Association Final:

Atlanta (102-48, Murderers' Row) vs. Sugarland (95-55, Deuces Wild)
Atlanta Bronx Bombers vs. Sugarland Cards
Sugarland wins series 4-3

2021 Whitey Ford Association Champion:
Sugarland Cards (Deuces Wild) - Michael Quinn


Frankie Frisch Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Wadsworth (86-94, Phightin' Phils) vs. Gant's Galloping (101-49, ThirtyThirtysomething)
Gant's Galloping Ghosts vs. Wadsworth Whiffers
Gant's Galloping wins series 4-3

The Thunder (87-63, ThirtyThirtysomething) vs. NYC2ATL (92-58, Phightin' Phils)
NYC2ATL Blackbirds vs. The Thunder Down Under
NYC2ATL wins series 4-0

Association Final:

NYC2ATL (92-58, Phightin' Phils) vs. Gant's Galloping (101-49, ThirtyThirtysomething)
NYC2ATL Blackbirds vs. Gant's Galloping Ghosts
NYC2ATL wins series 4-2

2021 Frankie Frisch Association Champion:
NYC2ATL Blackbirds (Phightin' Phils) - Ricardo Alexander


Rollie Fingers Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Brooklyn (85-65, Five Boroughs) vs. Manhattan (87-63, Five Boroughs)
Manhattan Magillas vs. Brooklyn Ghostbusters
Brooklyn wins series 4-0

Buddy the Elf (86-64, Will Ferrell) vs. Staten Island (91-59, Five Boroughs)
Staten Island Smashers vs. Buddy the Elf Plays Every Position
Buddy the Elf wins series 4-0

Association Final:

Brooklyn (85-65, Five Boroughs) vs. Buddy the Elf (86-64, Will Ferrell) 
Brooklyn Ghostbusters vs. Buddy the Elf Plays Every Position
Brooklyn wins series 4-3

2021 Rollie Fingers Association Champion:
Brooklyn Ghostbusters (Five Boroughs) - John Stroba

2021 Benchwarmer Bash - Association Championships

Bob Feller Association

Game Bob Feller Association Championship

1

 RHE 
Feller's470

Box

North Coast290
WP - C.Flexen (1-0) LP - W.Buehler (0-1)
HR: Fell: M.Semien (1), L.Gurriel (1), E.Haase (1)
Feller's leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Feller's8101

Box

North Coast362
WP - A.Wainwright (1-0) LP - S.Alcantara (0-1)
HR: Fell: M.Haniger 2 (2)
Feller's leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
North Coast5102

Box

Feller's8170
WP - W.LeBlanc (1-0) LP - L.Webb (0-1)
HR: NC: P.Alonso (1), R.Mountcastle (1), K.Seager (1); Fell: D.Swanson 2 (2), G.Springer (1)
Feller's leads 3-0
 

4

 RHE 
North Coast3102

Box

Feller's780
WP - Fell BP (1-0) LP - H.Ryu (0-1)
HR: NC: K.Tucker (1); Fell: M.Semien (2)
Feller's wins series 4-0
 

5

 

6

 

7

 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
North Coast3112

Box

Lake Erie280
WP - W.Buehler (1-0) LP - LE BP (0-1)
HR: none
North Coast leads 1-0
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Feller's240

Box

Underwater350
WP - A.Wainwright (1-0) LP - Fell BP (0-1)
HR: none
Underwater leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
North Coast063

Box

Lake Erie2122
WP - T.Mahle (1-0) LP - NC BP (0-1)
HR: LE: T.Hernandez (1)
Series tied 1-1
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Feller's6131

Box

Underwater591
WP - A.Wainwright (1-0) LP - Und BP (0-1)
HR: Fell: G.Springer (1)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

Extra InningsRHE 
Lake Erie5151

Box

North Coast682
WP - L.Webb (1-0) LP - T.Gonsolin (0-1)
HR: LE: J.Soler (1), C.Hernandez (1)
North Coast leads 2-1
 
 RHE 
Underwater5100

Box

Feller's3111
WP - Und BP (1-1) LP - W.LeBlanc (0-1)
HR: Und: R.Grossman (1), J.Abreu (1); Fell: N.Cruz (1)
Underwater leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Lake Erie244

Box

North Coast682
WP - H.Ryu (1-0) LP - W.Crowe (0-1)
HR: none
North Coast leads 3-1
 
 RHE 
Underwater261

Box

Feller's571
WP - W.Peralta (1-0) LP - Und BP (1-2)
HR: Fell: D.Swanson (1), L.Gurriel (1), G.Springer (2)
Series tied 2-2
 

5

 RHE 
Lake Erie4110

Box

North Coast360
WP - LE BP (1-1) LP - D.Rasmussen (0-1)
HR: LE: J.Soler (2), E.Suarez (1)
North Coast leads 3-2
 
 RHE 
Underwater3100

Box

Feller's970
WP - Fell BP (1-1) LP - N.Eovaldi (0-1)
HR: Und: R.Devers (1); Fell: M.Semien (1)
Feller's leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
North Coast271

Box

Lake Erie670
WP - J.Urias (1-0) LP - NC BP (0-2)
HR: NC: Y.Grandal (1); LE: J.Soler (3), T.Hernandez (2), A.Duvall (1)
Series tied 3-3
 
 RHE 
Feller's680

Box

Underwater4111
WP - C.Flexen (1-0) LP - Und BP (1-3)
HR: Fell: M.Semien (2), L.Gurriel (2); Und: R.Grossman (2), J.Abreu (2)
Feller's wins series 4-2
 

7

 RHE 
North Coast590

Box

Lake Erie3110
WP - S.Alcantara (1-0) LP - T.Mahle (1-1)
HR: NC: K.Tucker (1), J.Martinez (1), P.Alonso (1); LE: E.Suarez (2)
North Coast wins series 4-3
 
 
     


Whitey Ford Association

Game Whitey Ford Association Championship

1

 RHE 
Atlanta470

Box

Sugarland3120
WP - E.Lauer (1-0) LP - Sug BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: Y.Alvarez (1), R.Grossman (1); Sug: H.Renfroe (1)
Atlanta leads 1-0
 

2

Extra InningsRHE 
Atlanta290

Box

Sugarland143
WP - A.Manoah (1-0) LP - Sug BP (0-2)
HR: Atl: F.Freeman (1), Y.Alvarez (2)
Atlanta leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
Sugarland050

Box

Atlanta670
WP - B.Snell (1-0) LP - Sug BP (0-3)
HR: Atl: B.Harper (1), C.Correa (1), C.Joe 2 (2)
Atlanta leads 3-0
 

4

 RHE 
Sugarland580

Box

Atlanta360
WP - G.Marquez (1-0) LP - J.Berrios (0-1)
HR: Atl: R.Grossman (2), Y.Moncada (1)
Atlanta leads 3-1
 

5

Extra InningsRHE 
Sugarland471

Box

Atlanta3111
WP - S.Matz (1-0) LP - F.Peralta (0-1)
HR: Sug: R.Ortega (1); Atl: B.Harper (2), K.Schwarber (1)
Atlanta leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
Atlanta260

Box

Sugarland480
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - Atl BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: R.Grossman (3); Sug: F.Reyes (1)
Series tied 3-3
 

7

 RHE 
Atlanta780

Box

Sugarland892
WP - Sug BP (1-3) LP - A.Manoah (1-1)
HR: Atl: F.Freeman (2); Sug: J.Altuve (1), J.Ramirez (1), H.Renfroe (2), E.Diaz (1)
Sugarland wins series 4-3
 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
Sugarland5151

Box

Guttenberg4110
WP - Sug BP (1-0) LP - Gut BP (0-1)
HR: Sug: E.Diaz (1), N.Ahmed (1)
Sugarland leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
Atlanta6122

Box

Rock Ridge260
WP - E.Lauer (1-0) LP - L.Giolito (0-1)
HR: Atl: B.Harper (1)
Atlanta leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Sugarland381

Box

Guttenberg480
WP - R.Ray (1-0) LP - M.Scherzer (0-1)
HR: Sug: H.Renfroe (1); Gut: B.Reynolds (1), O.Narvaez (1)
Series tied 1-1
 
 RHE 
Atlanta050

Box

Rock Ridge490
WP - S.Alcantara (1-0) LP - Atl BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: B.Harper (2); RR: A.Hays (1)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Guttenberg280

Box

Sugarland7140
WP - S.Ohtani (1-0) LP - L.Lynn (0-1)
HR: Gut: T.Stephenson (1); Sug: T.France (1), H.Renfroe (2)
Sugarland leads 2-1
 
 RHE 
Rock Ridge480

Box

Atlanta8131
WP - B.Snell (1-0) LP - B.Snell (0-1)
HR: RR: M.Canha (1), J.Turner (1); Atl: F.Freeman (1), C.Correa (1), W.Smith (1)
Atlanta leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Guttenberg580

Box

Sugarland7101
WP - Sug BP (2-0) LP - C.Rodon (0-1)
HR: Sug: J.Altuve (1), J.Ramirez (1), E.Diaz (2)
Sugarland leads 3-1
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Rock Ridge2103

Box

Atlanta380
WP - J.Berrios (1-0) LP - T.Rogers (0-1)
HR: RR: A.Hays (2)
Atlanta leads 3-1
 

5

 RHE 
Guttenberg4102

Box

Sugarland3100
WP - K.Gibson (1-0) LP - S.Matz (0-1)
HR: Gut: B.Lowe (1)
Sugarland leads 3-2
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Rock Ridge260

Box

Atlanta181
WP - M.Gonzales (1-0) LP - F.Peralta (0-1)
HR: none
Atlanta leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
Sugarland8101

Box

Guttenberg182
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - R.Suarez (0-1)
HR: Sug: J.Ramirez (2), F.Reyes (1), J.Bell (1)
Sugarland wins series 4-2
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Atlanta290

Box

Rock Ridge351
WP - RR BP (1-0) LP - E.Lauer (1-1)
HR: RR: N.Cruz 2 (2)
Series tied 3-3
 

7

 
 RHE 
Atlanta571

Box

Rock Ridge461
WP - A.Manoah (1-0) LP - S.Alcantara (1-1)
HR: Atl: T.Turner 2 (2), B.Harper (3); RR: K.Marte (1)
Atlanta wins series 4-3
 
     


Frankie Frisch Association

Game Frankie Frisch Association Championship

1

 RHE 
NYC2ATL361

Box

Gant's Galloping461
WP - A.Wainwright (1-0) LP - C.Burnes (0-1)
HR: NYC: J.Altuve (1), T.Story (1)
Gant's Galloping leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
NYC2ATL6150

Box

Gant's Galloping4100
WP - NYC BP (1-0) LP - GG BP (0-1)
HR: NYC: E.Hernandez (1), G.Stanton (1), T.Story (2)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

Extra InningsRHE 
Gant's Galloping390

Box

NYC2ATL4101
WP - M.Gonzales (1-0) LP - GG BP (0-2)
HR: GG: J.Schoop (1); NYC: A.Judge (1), A.Santander (1)
NYC2ATL leads 2-1
 

4

Extra InningsRHE 
Gant's Galloping490

Box

NYC2ATL592
WP - NYC BP (2-0) LP - GG BP (0-3)
HR: NYC: A.Judge (2), G.Stanton (2)
NYC2ATL leads 3-1
 

5

Extra InningsRHE 
Gant's Galloping360

Box

NYC2ATL270
WP - N.Eovaldi (1-0) LP - F.Valdez (0-1)
HR: GG: T.Anderson (1); NYC: G.Stanton (3)
NYC2ATL leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
NYC2ATL6111

Box

Gant's Galloping370
WP - C.Burnes (1-1) LP - GG BP (0-4)
HR: NYC: E.Hernandez 2 (3), J.Votto (1), J.Mayfield (1)
NYC2ATL wins series 4-2
 

7

 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
Gant's Galloping491

Box

Wadsworth6121
WP - W.Buehler (1-0) LP - A.Wainwright (0-1)
HR: GG: S.Ohtani (1), T.Anderson (1); Wad: T.Anderson (1), K.Seager (1)
Wadsworth leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
NYC2ATL581

Box

The Thunder392
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - J.Urias (0-1)
HR: NYC: A.Escobar (1); Thun: J.Soto (1), M.Olson 2 (2), T.Hernandez (1)
NYC2ATL leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Gant's Galloping040

Box

Wadsworth690
WP - J.Urias (1-0) LP - W.Peralta (0-1)
HR: Wad: N.Castellanos (1), H.Dozier (1)
Wadsworth leads 2-0
 
 RHE 
NYC2ATL4110

Box

The Thunder280
WP - M.Scherzer (1-0) LP - C.Mize (0-1)
HR: NYC: A.Santander (1); Thun: C.Mullins (1)
NYC2ATL leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
Wadsworth081

Box

Gant's Galloping790
WP - C.Rodon (1-0) LP - T.McKenzie (0-1)
HR: Wad: T.Anderson (2); GG: P.Wisdom (1), T.Anderson (2)
Wadsworth leads 2-1
 
 RHE 
The Thunder244

Box

NYC2ATL360
WP - NYC BP (1-0) LP - Thun BP (0-1)
HR: NYC: J.Altuve (1), J.Mayfield (1)
NYC2ATL leads 3-0
 

4

 RHE 
Wadsworth580

Box

Gant's Galloping491
WP - E.Morgan (1-0) LP - GG BP (0-1)
HR: Wad: N.Castellanos (2), A.Hays 2 (2); GG: P.Wisdom (2)
Wadsworth leads 3-1
 
 RHE 
The Thunder5112

Box

NYC2ATL782
WP - C.Rodon (1-0) LP - M.Gonzales (0-1)
HR: Thun: N.Arenado (1), M.Olson (3), B.Lowe (1); NYC: A.Judge (1), G.Stanton (1), T.Story (1)
NYC2ATL wins series 4-0
 

5

Extra InningsRHE 
Wadsworth3100

Box

Gant's Galloping490
WP - R.Suarez (1-0) LP - D.Rasmussen (0-1)
HR: Wad: H.Dozier (2); GG: A.Riley (1), P.Wisdom (3)
Wadsworth leads 3-2
 
 

6

 RHE 
Gant's Galloping2121

Box

Wadsworth090
WP - A.Wainwright (1-1) LP - Wad BP (0-1)
HR: GG: T.Anderson (3); Wad: T.Anderson (3)
Series tied 3-3
 
 

7

 RHE 
Gant's Galloping791

Box

Wadsworth182
WP - W.Peralta (1-1) LP - J.Urias (1-1)
HR: GG: S.Ohtani (2), A.Riley (2), K.Farmer (1)
Gant's Galloping wins series 4-3
 
 
     


Rollie Fingers Association

Game Rollie Fingers Association Championship

1

 RHE 
Brooklyn490

Box

Buddy the Elf260
WP - M.Scherzer (1-0) LP - J.Urias (0-1)
HR: Brk: V.Guerrero Jr. (1); Bud: N.Arenado (1)
Brooklyn leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Brooklyn2110

Box

Buddy the Elf370
WP - A.Wainwright (1-0) LP - Brk BP (0-1)
HR: Bud: N.Arenado (2)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Buddy the Elf9131

Box

Brooklyn6140
WP - C.Flexen (1-0) LP - Brk BP (0-2)
HR: Bud: J.Segura 2 (2), Y.Grandal (1), B.Crawford (1); Brk: Y.Alvarez (1)
Buddy the Elf leads 2-1
 

4

Extra InningsRHE 
Buddy the Elf482

Box

Brooklyn550
WP - Brk BP (1-2) LP - W.LeBlanc (0-1)
HR: Brk: V.Guerrero Jr. (2)
Series tied 2-2
 

5

 RHE 
Buddy the Elf9101

Box

Brooklyn8100
WP - Bud BP (1-0) LP - T.Skubal (0-1)
HR: Bud: N.Arenado (3), J.Soler (1), Y.Grandal (2); Brk: B.Bichette (1), I.Happ (1), J.Candelario (1), Y.Gomes (1)
Buddy the Elf leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
Brooklyn780

Box

Buddy the Elf374
WP - M.Scherzer (2-0) LP - Bud BP (1-1)
HR: Brk: Y.Alvarez (2); Bud: J.Votto (1), R.Grichuk (1)
Series tied 3-3
 

7

 RHE 
Brooklyn7150

Box

Buddy the Elf383
WP - C.Quantrill (1-0) LP - Bud BP (1-2)
HR: Brk: B.Bichette (2), J.Candelario (2), T.Pham (1); Bud: J.Segura (3), J.Soler (2)
Brooklyn wins series 4-3
 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
Manhattan270

Box

Brooklyn580
WP - M.Scherzer (1-0) LP - M.Gonzales (0-1)
HR: Man: J.Segura (1); Brk: B.Bichette (1), F.Lindor (1)
Brooklyn leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
Staten Island370

Box

Buddy the Elf10141
WP - J.Urias (1-0) LP - C.Flexen (0-1)
HR: SI: J.Votto (1), E.Escobar 2 (2), E.Haase (1); Bud: J.Segura (1), N.Arenado (1), J.Votto (1), Y.Grandal (1), E.Haase (1)
Buddy the Elf leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Manhattan3100

Box

Brooklyn460
WP - C.Quantrill (1-0) LP - C.Burnes (0-1)
HR: Man: J.Segura (2); Brk: F.Lindor (2)
Brooklyn leads 2-0
 
 RHE 
Staten Island681

Box

Buddy the Elf10140
WP - A.Wainwright (1-0) LP - A.Wainwright (0-1)
HR: SI: A.Duvall (1), K.Schwarber (1), E.Haase (2); Bud: J.Baez (1), J.Segura (2), E.Haase (2)
Buddy the Elf leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
Brooklyn430

Box

Manhattan351
WP - Brk BP (1-0) LP - L.Webb (0-1)
HR: none
Brooklyn leads 3-0
 
 RHE 
Buddy the Elf670

Box

Staten Island280
WP - C.Flexen (1-0) LP - N.Eovaldi (0-1)
HR: none
Buddy the Elf leads 3-0
 

4

 RHE 
Brooklyn590

Box

Manhattan192
WP - J.Musgrove (1-0) LP - T.McKenzie (0-1)
HR: Brk: V.Guerrero Jr. (1); Man: J.Bell (1)
Brooklyn wins series 4-0
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Buddy the Elf6130

Box

Staten Island5120
WP - W.LeBlanc (1-0) LP - SI BP (0-1)
HR: Bud: J.Baez (2), J.Votto (2), E.Haase (3); SI: A.Riley (1), J.Votto (2), E.Haase (3)
Buddy the Elf wins series 4-0
 

5

   

6

   

7

   
     

 

 

 
 
 
 
  Expedia.com
 
  Pimsleur All Languages
  160x600 USA Today First 2 Months for $25


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports