Welcome Guest - Login

The 2023 Benchwarmer Bash

Association Championships in the Jimmie Foxx Federation

The Benchwarmer Bash begins with Association Championships.  The 68 leagues are divided into 8 Federations. Each Federation has 2 Associations.  In 2023, four Associations have 3 leagues and the remainder have 2.  See the breakdown on the Leagues page.

 

League champions advance to the Association round plus wild card teams will fill out the field of 4 teams.  All series are best-of-7.  The Association winner advances to the Federation tournament.

 

Teams are seeded based on their Association power index.  However, in matchups between wild cards and league champs, the league champion will have home field advantage.

 

Seeding - Association Championships:

 

Bob Feller Association:

  1. Wild Card One: North Coast, Cleveland Rocks - Power Index: 1 - Michael Rudolph
  2. Wild Card Two: Cincinnati, Triple Crown - Power Index: 2 - Dave Matter
  3. Cleveland Rocks Champion: Atlanta - Power Index: 4 - Ricardo Alexander
  4. Triple Crown Champion: Mars - Power Index: 9 - Andrew Lehman

Whitey Ford Association:

  1. Murderers' Row Champion: Atlanta - Power Index: 1 - Ricardo Alexander
  2. Wild Card One: South Florida, Deuces Wild - Power Index: 2 - Ken Stevenson
  3. Deuces Wild Champion: Savannah - Power Index: 3 - Willis Lee
  4. Wild Card Two: Yellowstone, Deuces Wild - Power Index: 4 - Jamie Reese

Frankie Frisch Association:

  1. Wild Card One: Wadsworth, Phightin' Phils - Power Index: 1 - Michael Rudolph
  2. Wild Card Two: Carolina, ThirtyThirtySomething - Power Index: 2 - Sheldon Price
  3. ThirtyThirtySomething Champion: Duluth - Power Index: 4 - Jerry Stevens
  4. Phightin' Phils Champion: Steak Sandwich - Power Index: 11 - Jason Kiernan

Rollie Fingers Association:

  1. Wild Card One: Riemann, Will Ferrell - Power Index: 1 - Michael Rudolph
  2. Wild Card Two: Manhattan, Five Boroughs - Power Index: 2 - Dave Matter
  3. Will Ferrell Champion: Harrison University - Power Index: 3 - Sam Campbell
  4. Five Boroughs Champion: Coney Island - Power Index: 4 - Dave Matter

 

Past Association Champions

Bob Feller
  • 2022: Feller's (Cleveland Rocks) Jason Kiernan
  • 2021: Feller's (Cleveland Rocks) Jason Kiernan
  • 2020: Underwater (Triple Crown) Jason Kiernan
  • 2019: Dave's (Triple Crown) David Henning - Federation Champion
Whitey Ford
  • 2022: Atlanta (Murderers' Row) Ricardo Alexander
  • 2021: Sugarland (Deuces Wild) Michael Quinn
  • 2020: Ruth and Gehrig (Murderers' Row) Jason Kiernan
  • 2019: Palookaville (Murderers' Row) Sherman Wan
Frankie Frisch
  • 2022: Gant's Galloping (ThirtyThirtySomething) Jason Kiernan
  • 2021: NYC2ATL (Phightin' Phils) Ricardo Alexander - Federation Champion
  • 2020: Phillie (Phightin' Phils) Jamison Reese
  • 2019: Fairborn (Phightin' Phils) David Henning
Rollie Fingers
  • 2022: Valley Forge (Big Red Machine) Robert Elias - Federation Champion, Bash Runner Up
  • 2021: Brooklyn (Five Boroughs) John Stroba
  • 2020: Belle Harbor (Five Boroughs) Michael Quinn - Federation Champion
  • 2019: Hostile (Five Boroughs) Danny Zaccaro

 

 

Bash Main Page

Jimmie Foxx Federation Page

Last year's Bash



Bob Feller Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Mars, Triple Crown (91-59) vs. North Coast, Cleveland Rocks (92-58)
North Coast Wahoos vs. Mars Attacks!!!!!!!!
North Coast wins series 4-2

Atlanta, Cleveland Rocks (90-60) vs. Cincinnati, Triple Crown (85-65)
Cincinnati Bench Full of Roses vs. Atlanta United BC
Atlanta wins series 4-1

Association Final:

Atlanta, Cleveland Rocks (90-60) vs. North Coast, Cleveland Rocks (92-58)
North Coast Wahoos vs. Atlanta United BC
Atlanta wins series 4-1

2023 Bob Feller Association Champion:
Atlanta United BC (Cleveland Rocks) - Ricardo Alexander


Whitey Ford Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Yellowstone, Deuces Wild (81-69) vs. Atlanta, Murderers' Row (94-56)
Yellowstone Geysers vs. Atlanta Bronx Bombers
Atlanta wins series 4-2

Savannah, Deuces Wild (81-69) vs. South Florida, Deuces Wild (85-65)
South Florida Boys Of Summer vs. Savannah Engineers
South Florida wins series 4-3

Association Final:

South Florida, Deuces Wild (85-65) vs. Atlanta, Murderers' Row (94-56)
South Florida Boys Of Summer vs. Atlanta Bronx Bombers
Atlanta wins series 4-2

2023 Whitey Ford Association Champion:
Atlanta Bronx Bombers (Murderers' Row) - Ricardo Alexander


Frankie Frisch Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Steak Sandwich, Phightin' Phils (89-61) vs. Wadsworth, Phightin' Phils (87-63)
Wadsworth Whiffers vs. Steak Sandwich Fanatics of Philadelphia
Wadsworth wins series 4-1

Duluth, ThirtyThirtySomething (85-65) vs. Carolina, ThirtyThirtySomething (87-63)
Carolina Cougars vs. Duluth Superiors
Carolina wins series 4-1

Association Final:

Carolina, ThirtyThirtySomething (87-63) vs. Wadsworth, Phightin' Phils (87-63)
Carolina Cougars vs. Wadsworth Whiffers
Carolina wins series 4-2

2023 Frankie Frisch Association Champion:
Carolina Cougars (ThirtyThirtySomething) - Sheldon Price


Rollie Fingers Association

Jump to games

Semifinals:

Coney Island, Five Boroughs (81-69) vs. Riemann, Will Ferrell (94-56)
Riemann Sums vs. Coney Island Dogs
Riemann wins series 4-1

Harrison Univesity, Will Ferrell (93-57) vs. Manhattan, Five Boroughs (83-67)
Manhattan Magillas vs. Harrison University Streakers
Manhattan wins series 4-3

Association Final:

Manhattan, Five Boroughs (83-67) vs. Riemann, Will Ferrell (94-56)
Manhattan Magillas vs. Riemann Sums
Riemann wins series 4-3

2023 Rollie Fingers Association Champion:
Riemann Suns (Will Ferrell) - Michael Rudolph

2023 Benchwarmer Bash - Association Championships

Bob Feller Association

Game Bob Feller Association Championship

1

 RHE 
North Coast140

Box

Atlanta10150
WP - S.Matz (1-0) LP - C.Ragans (0-1)
HR: Atl: K.Carpenter 2 (2), S.Torkelson (1), W.Contreras (1)
Atlanta leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
North Coast4110

Box

Atlanta370
WP - G.Rodriguez (1-0) LP - C.Morton (0-1)
HR: NC: J.Candelario (1); Atl: N.Velazquez (1)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Atlanta5110

Box

North Coast480
WP - Atl BP (1-0) LP - P.Lopez (0-1)
HR: Atl: J.Crawford (1), M.Ozuna (1); NC: J.Walker (1)
Atlanta leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Atlanta6130

Box

North Coast371
WP - Atl BP (2-0) LP - NC BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: S.Torkelson (2), K.Carpenter (3); NC: K.Tucker (1), J.Candelario (2)
Atlanta leads 3-1
 

5

 RHE 
Atlanta680

Box

North Coast4120
WP - J.Musgrove (1-0) LP - J.Montgomery (0-1)
HR: Atl: A.Riley 2 (2), L.Rengifo (1); NC: W.Merrifield (1), N.Gorman (1)
Atlanta wins series 4-1
 

6

 

7

 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

Extra InningsRHE 
North Coast491

Box

Mars5100
WP - J.Steele (1-0) LP - NC BP (0-1)
HR: NC: W.Merrifield 2 (2); Mars: C.Seager (1)
Mars leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
Cincinnati150

Box

Atlanta590
WP - J.Musgrove (1-0) LP - J.Montgomery (0-1)
HR: Atl: M.Tauchman (1), R.Jeffers (1)
Atlanta leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
North Coast6110

Box

Mars490
WP - NC BP (1-1) LP - J.Verlander (0-1)
HR: NC: W.Merrifield (3), J.Walker (1), J.Candelario (1); Mars: C.Seager (2)
Series tied 1-1
 
 RHE 
Cincinnati590

Box

Atlanta4122
WP - J.Gray (1-0) LP - Atl BP (0-1)
HR: Cin: A.Rutschman (1), A.Santander 2 (2)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Mars030

Box

North Coast750
WP - P.Lopez (1-0) LP - J.Quintana (0-1)
HR: NC: M.Maldonado (1)
North Coast leads 2-1
 
 RHE 
Atlanta461

Box

Cincinnati270
WP - C.Morton (1-0) LP - T.Walker (0-1)
HR: Atl: K.Carpenter (1), W.Contreras (1)
Atlanta leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Mars3100

Box

North Coast590
WP - L.Webb (1-0) LP - Mars BP (0-1)
HR: Mars: J.Crawford (1); NC: K.Marte (1), B.Harper (1), G.Arias (1)
North Coast leads 3-1
 
 RHE 
Atlanta7102

Box

Cincinnati370
WP - C.Sale (1-0) LP - Cin BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: J.Crawford (1), R.Lewis (1), S.Torkelson (1), N.Velazquez (1); Cin: S.Torkelson (1)
Atlanta leads 3-1
 

5

 RHE 
Mars350

Box

North Coast270
WP - T.Glasnow (1-0) LP - NC BP (1-2)
HR: Mars: A.Riley (1), N.Castellanos (1)
North Coast leads 3-2
 
 RHE 
Atlanta7110

Box

Cincinnati360
WP - Atl BP (1-1) LP - Cin BP (0-2)
HR: Atl: A.Riley (1), J.Naylor 2 (2), M.Tauchman (2); Cin: N.Hoerner (1)
Atlanta wins series 4-1
 

6

Extra InningsRHE 
North Coast570

Box

Mars462
WP - NC BP (2-2) LP - J.Steele (1-1)
HR: Mars: A.Riley (2)
North Coast wins series 4-2
 
 

7

   
     


Whitey Ford Association

Game Whitey Ford Association Championship

1

 RHE 
South Florida592

Box

Atlanta3100
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - F.Peralta (0-1)
HR: SF: B.Nimmo (1), R.O'Hearn (1); Atl: T.Turner (1)
South Florida leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
South Florida240

Box

Atlanta370
WP - T.Bibee (1-0) LP - T.Skubal (0-1)
HR: none
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Atlanta290

Box

South Florida3120
WP - B.Miller (1-0) LP - Atl BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: R.Acuna (1); SF: B.Nimmo (2)
South Florida leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Atlanta690

Box

South Florida4110
WP - Z.Eflin (1-0) LP - M.Kelly (0-1)
HR: SF: R.Devers (1)
Series tied 2-2
 

5

 RHE 
Atlanta7160

Box

South Florida591
WP - S.Alcantara (1-0) LP - A.Houser (0-1)
HR: Atl: K.Schwarber (1), T.Casas (1), H.Kim (1); SF: R.Devers (2)
Atlanta leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
South Florida4130

Box

Atlanta690
WP - F.Peralta (1-1) LP - C.Burnes (1-1)
HR: SF: Y.Alvarez (1), R.Devers (3); Atl: B.Harper (1), K.Schwarber (2), Y.Alvarez (1)
Atlanta wins series 4-2
 

7

 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
Yellowstone581

Box

Atlanta231
WP - M.Wacha (1-0) LP - F.Peralta (0-1)
HR: Yell: J.Rodriguez 2 (2), S.Suzuki (1)
Yellowstone leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
South Florida892

Box

Savannah7121
WP - SF BP (1-0) LP - S.Strider (0-1)
HR: SF: B.Nimmo 2 (2), P.Alonso (1), K.Hayes (1); Sav: M.Yoshida (1), J.Chisholm (1), F.Alvarez (1)
South Florida leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Yellowstone4100

Box

Atlanta10121
WP - T.Bibee (1-0) LP - J.Quintana (0-1)
HR: Yell: A.Judge (1); Atl: B.Harper (1), K.Schwarber (1), T.Turner (1)
Series tied 1-1
 
 RHE 
South Florida271

Box

Savannah6120
WP - L.Castillo (1-0) LP - T.Skubal (0-1)
HR: SF: K.Hayes (2); Sav: M.Harris II (1)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Atlanta5121

Box

Yellowstone391
WP - P.Lopez (1-0) LP - K.Bradish (0-1)
HR: Atl: Y.Alvarez (1); Yell: Y.Diaz (1)
Atlanta leads 2-1
 
 RHE 
Savannah9161

Box

South Florida7113
WP - L.Gilbert (1-0) LP - B.Miller (0-1)
HR: Sav: M.Harris II 2 (3); SF: Y.Alvarez (1), J.Crawford (1)
Savannah leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Atlanta461

Box

Yellowstone580
WP - G.Kirby (1-0) LP - Z.Eflin (0-1)
HR: none
Series tied 2-2
 
 RHE 
Savannah5150

Box

South Florida461
WP - K.Senga (1-0) LP - SF BP (1-1)
HR: Sav: C.Carroll (1)
Savannah leads 3-1
 

5

 RHE 
Atlanta6111

Box

Yellowstone3100
WP - S.Alcantara (1-0) LP - Yell BP (0-1)
HR: Atl: R.Acuna (1), K.Schwarber (2), C.Morel (1); Yell: J.Heim (1)
Atlanta leads 3-2
 
 RHE 
Savannah330

Box

South Florida462
WP - A.Houser (1-0) LP - J.Berrios (0-1)
HR: Sav: J.Chisholm (2)
Savannah leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
Yellowstone270

Box

Atlanta5170
WP - F.Peralta (1-1) LP - Yell BP (0-2)
HR: Yell: B.Stott (1); Atl: K.Schwarber (3)
Atlanta wins series 4-2
 
 RHE 
South Florida9100

Box

Savannah4100
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - S.Strider (0-2)
HR: SF: M.Kepler (1), P.Alonso 2 (3), J.Crawford (2)
Series tied 3-3
 

7

 
 RHE 
South Florida5100

Box

Savannah2110
WP - T.Skubal (1-1) LP - Sav BP (0-1)
HR: SF: B.Nimmo (3); Sav: C.Joe (1)
South Florida wins series 4-3
 
     


Frankie Frisch Association

Game Frankie Frisch Association Championship

1

 RHE 
Carolina182

Box

Wadsworth5121
WP - G.Rodriguez (1-0) LP - G.Cole (0-1)
HR: Car: G.Sheets (1)
Wadsworth leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Carolina6140

Box

Wadsworth590
WP - Car BP (1-0) LP - B.Woodruff (0-1)
HR: Car: N.Lowe (1); Wad: N.Castellanos (1)
Series tied 1-1
 

3

 RHE 
Wadsworth5130

Box

Carolina350
WP - Wad BP (1-0) LP - Car BP (1-1)
HR: Wad: N.Castellanos (2), E.Julien (1)
Wadsworth leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Wadsworth392

Box

Carolina6111
WP - Car BP (2-1) LP - D.Kremer (0-1)
HR: Car: N.Lowe (2)
Series tied 2-2
 

5

 RHE 
Wadsworth3122

Box

Carolina990
WP - T.Bibee (1-0) LP - W.Miley (0-1)
HR: Wad: N.Castellanos (3); Car: F.Lindor (1), H.Renfroe (1), J.Candelario (1), F.Alvarez (1)
Carolina leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
Carolina480

Box

Wadsworth350
WP - G.Cole (1-1) LP - G.Rodriguez (1-1)
HR: Wad: H.Kim (1)
Carolina wins series 4-2
 

7

 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
Wadsworth7110

Box

Steak Sandwich880
WP - SS BP (1-0) LP - G.Rodriguez (0-1)
HR: Wad: J.Naylor 2 (2), N.Castellanos (1), E.Duran (1); SS: S.Ohtani (1), E.Suarez (1), J.Baez (1), K.Bryant (1)
Steak Sandwich leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
Carolina371

Box

Duluth284
WP - G.Cole (1-0) LP - S.Alcantara (0-1)
HR: Dul: C.Joe (1)
Carolina leads 1-0
 

2

Extra InningsRHE 
Wadsworth4100

Box

Steak Sandwich3100
WP - B.Woodruff (1-0) LP - K.Hendricks (0-1)
HR: Wad: R.Lewis (1); SS: S.Ohtani (2), G.Stanton (1)
Series tied 1-1
 
 RHE 
Carolina661

Box

Duluth4101
WP - A.Nola (1-0) LP - C.Burnes (0-1)
HR: Car: M.Harris II (1); Dul: T.Turner (1), D.Smith (1)
Carolina leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
Steak Sandwich280

Box

Wadsworth6133
WP - P.Lopez (1-0) LP - B.Williamson (0-1)
HR: SS: P.Alonso (1); Wad: S.Torkelson (1)
Wadsworth leads 2-1
 
 RHE 
Duluth7160

Box

Carolina581
WP - Dul BP (1-0) LP - M.Scherzer (0-1)
HR: Dul: G.Springer (1); Car: H.Renfroe (1), J.Candelario (1)
Carolina leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Steak Sandwich351

Box

Wadsworth483
WP - D.Kremer (1-0) LP - A.Gomber (0-1)
HR: SS: S.Ohtani (3); Wad: J.Naylor (3), E.Julien (1)
Wadsworth leads 3-1
 
 RHE 
Duluth160

Box

Carolina340
WP - F.Peralta (1-0) LP - Dul BP (1-1)
HR: Car: R.Acuna 2 (2)
Carolina leads 3-1
 

5

 RHE 
Steak Sandwich472

Box

Wadsworth640
WP - Wad BP (1-0) LP - P.Corbin (0-1)
HR: SS: J.Realmuto (1), B.Lowe (1)
Wadsworth wins series 4-1
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Duluth8122

Box

Carolina9120
WP - T.Bibee (1-0) LP - M.Wacha (0-1)
HR: Dul: J.Altuve 2 (2), J.Chisholm (1), C.Joe (2), S.Steer (1); Car: M.Harris II (2), R.Acuna 2 (4)
Carolina wins series 4-1
 

6

   

7

   
     


Rollie Fingers Association

Game Rollie Fingers Association Championship

1

 RHE 
Manhattan380

Box

Riemann160
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - Rie BP (0-1)
HR: Man: W.Smith (1), A.Santander (1)
Manhattan leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Manhattan9160

Box

Riemann370
WP - Z.Gallen (1-0) LP - G.Williams (0-1)
HR: Man: C.Mullins (1), A.Santander (2); Rie: L.Taveras (1)
Manhattan leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
Riemann481

Box

Manhattan350
WP - S.Gray (1-0) LP - Man BP (0-1)
HR: Rie: Y.Diaz 2 (2)
Manhattan leads 2-1
 

4

Extra InningsRHE 
Riemann530

Box

Manhattan481
WP - Rie BP (1-1) LP - L.Webb (0-1)
HR: Rie: Y.Diaz (3), C.Raleigh (1)
Series tied 2-2
 

5

Extra InningsRHE 
Riemann4104

Box

Manhattan5132
WP - S.Alcantara (1-0) LP - Rie BP (1-2)
HR: Rie: Y.Diaz (4), E.Suarez (1); Man: W.Smith (2), M.Dubon (1)
Manhattan leads 3-2
 

6

 RHE 
Manhattan1100

Box

Riemann3100
WP - C.Burnes (1-0) LP - Man BP (0-2)
HR: Man: J.Bell (1); Rie: E.Julien (1), J.Bell (1)
Series tied 3-3
 

7

 RHE 
Manhattan490

Box

Riemann5100
WP - Rie BP (2-2) LP - Man BP (0-3)
HR: Man: J.Bell (2); Rie: C.Raleigh 2 (3), J.Bell (2)
Riemann wins series 4-3
 
   

 

Game Semifinal One Semifinal Two

1

 RHE 
Riemann1131

Box

Coney Island5110
WP - J.Steele (1-0) LP - C.Burnes (0-1)
HR: Rie: Y.Diaz (1); CI: J.Rodriguez (1), G.Henderson (1)
Coney Island leads 1-0
 
 RHE 
Manhattan4100

Box

Harrison University591
WP - L.Webb (1-0) LP - C.Burnes (0-1)
HR: Man: L.Arraez (1); HU: J.Soto (1), C.Seager 2 (2)
Harrison University leads 1-0
 

2

 RHE 
Riemann662

Box

Coney Island264
WP - G.Williams (1-0) LP - B.Elder (0-1)
HR: Rie: E.Suarez (1), A.Rosario (1)
Series tied 1-1
 
 RHE 
Manhattan4120

Box

Harrison University5100
WP - HU BP (1-0) LP - Z.Gallen (0-1)
HR: HU: B.Witt Jr. (1)
Harrison University leads 2-0
 

3

 RHE 
Coney Island452

Box

Riemann870
WP - S.Gray (1-0) LP - CI BP (0-1)
HR: CI: B.Stott (1), J.Rodriguez (2); Rie: E.Julien (1), C.Raleigh (1), B.Marsh (1)
Riemann leads 2-1
 
Extra InningsRHE 
Harrison University391

Box

Manhattan470
WP - L.Gilbert (1-0) LP - B.Miller (0-1)
HR: HU: B.Witt Jr. (2), M.Kepler (1); Man: N.Castellanos (1)
Harrison University leads 2-1
 

4

 RHE 
Coney Island040

Box

Riemann360
WP - G.Kirby (1-0) LP - M.Mikolas (0-1)
HR: none
Riemann leads 3-1
 
 RHE 
Harrison University390

Box

Manhattan6111
WP - L.Webb (1-0) LP - HU BP (1-1)
HR: HU: B.Witt Jr. (3), M.Kepler (2); Man: L.Arraez (2), C.Mullins (1), T.Edman 2 (2)
Series tied 2-2
 

5

 RHE 
Coney Island191

Box

Riemann340
WP - T.Skubal (1-0) LP - M.King (0-1)
HR: CI: T.Friedl (1)
Riemann wins series 4-1
 
 RHE 
Harrison University480

Box

Manhattan362
WP - H.Brown (1-0) LP - S.Alcantara (0-1)
HR: HU: M.Kepler (3), E.Diaz (1); Man: A.Rutschman (1)
Harrison University leads 3-2
 

6

 
 RHE 
Manhattan6110

Box

Harrison University4110
WP - C.Burnes (1-1) LP - L.Webb (1-1)
HR: Man: N.Castellanos (2), J.Bell (1); HU: C.Seager (3), K.Marte (1)
Series tied 3-3
 

7

 
 RHE 
Manhattan490

Box

Harrison University370
WP - Z.Gallen (1-1) LP - J.Ryan (0-1)
HR: Man: M.Dubon (1); HU: F.Freeman (1)
Manhattan wins series 4-3
 
     

 

 

 
  Family Fun Destinations
 
 
  Expedia.com
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34
 


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com