Gambling Hot Spots
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Marxball

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Sanity Clause & the Seven Elves

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Payton TolleP516.0000104117000.000.833.182
Cam SchlittlerP417.01001030010111.290.429.125
Tyler MahleP117.0000106003111.290.857.222
Zach ThorntonS117.0100105104122.570.857.192
Bryan WooS215.30100010104035.062.063.385
Foster GriffinP212.30100072140830.863.857.500
Totals--634.7220403552323153.891.154.252


Statistics Index

 
  Family Fun Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Pimsleur New Low Pricing MP3