Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

A League About Nothing

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Upper West Side Spongeworthies

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Sean BurkeP516.0100105315011.501.333.217
Seth LugoS115.0010007207123.601.800.318
Joe RyanP129.00200014236366.001.778.341
Pinesitter A. PitcherP513.00000055000515.003.333.357
Pinesitter A. PitcherP413.00000055000515.003.333.357
Kyle HarrisonP411.70100042220421.603.600.444
Totals--727.71401040196204237.482.133.325


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com