Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 24
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bobby Witt Jr.623451013494100200.217.391.357
Jake Bauers26520014254000010.333.833.600
Ian Happ510210001414000000.100.100.357
Josh Bell517120012453001000.118.294.238
Alex Bregman6194720131123200000.368.632.500
Ben Rice5176500224113100000.294.647.429
Nasim Nunez45100000201000100.000.000.167
Kyle Schwarber62634002611101000000.154.385.185
Jo Adell6243510021061100000.208.250.269
Garrett Mitchell623910112105191000200.435.826.458
Luisangel Acuna10000000000000000.000.000.000
Carson Kelly13121002030100000.6671.000.750
Javier Baez13000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1763943611035478125601510.244.460.356


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Pimsleur Language Programs