Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 9
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Austin Romine29131002440000000.333.444.333
Benchwarmer First Baseman210000000000000004.000.000.000
Bryce Harper6175501256138000001.294.765.520
Isiah Kiner-Falefa27120000022000001.286.286.444
Jacob Stallings14000000200000000.000.000.000
Jason Heyward516010000714000100.063.063.250
Javier Baez622141012480100100.182.364.217
Jeimer Candelario26000000201000000.000.000.143
Kris Bryant25220014150000000.4001.000.400
Matt Carpenter25021001031000000.400.600.500
Miguel Cabrera28120000420000000.250.250.250
Randal Grichuk12110013140000000.5002.000.500
Roberto Perez39010000510000000.111.111.111
Robinson Cano6233720122120000000.304.522.304
Starling Marte522240011570100100.182.318.217
Stephen Piscotty27120000420000100.286.286.286
Trea Turner5162520123102000201.313.625.389
Totals--188204171822507418200607.218.394.293


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports