Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Perfect World League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Bates Motel Cabana Boys

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Andrew Vaughn12010001110000000.500.500.500
Ty France62641240174190101000.462.731.464
Matt Olson62531100275171000000.440.680.462
TJ Rumfield520180003481100001.400.400.455
Keibert Ruiz414151000060100000.357.429.400
Carlos Cortes13011000020000000.333.667.333
Teoscar Hernandez6245600258124000100.250.500.357
Colson Montgomery5142210031030200001.143.214.250
Patrick Bailey27110000311000000.143.143.250
Ozzie Albies623330012462000100.130.261.200
Tommy Edman621020003521210010.095.095.208
Tristan Peters510300000503200000.000.000.333
Benchwarmer Shortstop15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--194235270631497713911214.268.397.341


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports