Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Broadway League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Cherokee Mist

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Xander Bogaerts5186721125143000000.389.778.476
Carson Benge6245900243152100000.375.625.444
Willson Contreras412240012372200000.333.583.500
James Wood621261001673000200.286.333.375
Christian Walker28020000220000000.250.250.250
Junior Caminero6225520127104000001.227.455.346
Tyler Stephenson618040001441100000.222.222.300
Nico Hoerner624451003060000000.208.250.208
Manny Machado625350012482001000.200.320.250
Jackson Chourio627230013962000200.111.222.172
Chase Meidroth12000000100100000.000.000.333
Totals--201295061720447919501401.249.393.327


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Holiday gifts at up to 90% off!