Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Silver Screen League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Rick's Cafe Americain

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Kyle Tucker6199920351206000100.4741.053.600
Liam Hicks511140002243000000.364.364.500
Bryce Eldridge415251014494000010.333.600.474
Jose Ramirez5213720132121000300.333.571.364
Bryce Harper6254730028102001000.280.400.321
Lawrence Butler6226600357153100010.273.682.385
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Michael Massey6233500236110010000.217.478.217
Carter Jensen15110011340000001.200.800.200
Aaron Judge26110013440000000.167.667.167
Josh Naylor28010002010000000.125.125.125
Tim Tawa517311001521010000.059.118.111
Totals--1943853901232459826121621.273.505.360


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Holiday gifts at up to 90% off!