Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

White Elephant League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Run Rickey Run!

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Zach Neto13120000121100101.667.667.800
Nick Loftin28051001161000000.625.750.667
Danny Jansen25031002041100000.600.800.714
Brandon Lowe62158104108212100000.3811.000.458
Willson Contreras412240012372200000.333.583.500
C.J. Abrams522363002191000411.273.409.304
Junior Caminero6225520127104000001.227.455.346
Michael Massey6233500236110010000.217.478.217
Bryan Reynolds625153001781100000.200.320.259
Elias Diaz412121002531010000.167.250.231
Jackson Chourio627230013962000200.111.222.172
Brandon Marsh512210000310010000.083.083.083
Jose Altuve14000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1962549120928518816630713.250.449.326


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com