Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Redbirds League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
California Quakes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Matt Olson62531100275171000000.440.680.462
Spencer Torkelson6183720148126000100.389.667.542
Bryson Stott6232730034102010100.304.435.360
Ben Rice6215601153117001000.286.524.448
Nick Gonzales618352001571100000.278.389.350
Javier Baez25010000410000000.200.200.200
Henry Bolte621440012973200101.190.333.346
Kyle Stowers626241001853000000.154.192.241
Eugenio Suarez516220001622100000.125.125.263
Taylor Ward36000000301000000.000.000.143
Austin Martin13000001200000000.000.000.000
Colton Cowser12000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--184244781525597226411301.255.391.358


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports