Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Three of a Kind League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Florida Simple Solutions

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Matt Olson62531100275171000000.440.680.462
Geraldo Perdomo620280000685010000.400.400.520
James Wood621261001673000200.286.333.375
Lawrence Butler6226600357153100010.273.682.385
Yainer Diaz618141012381100000.222.444.300
Kyle Schwarber621341013686100000.190.381.393
Alex Bregman6231421142113000001.174.478.269
Daulton Varsho620120011450000000.100.250.100
Ernie Clement620110001111001101.050.050.091
Totals--190204651924408023311312.242.421.332


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports