Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Motor City League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Gratiot Cards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Jake Cronenworth28140002341000000.500.500.556
Brenton Doyle6183711007100000100.389.556.389
Caleb Durbin6166620111114300211.375.688.565
Carter Jensen6222620159112000002.273.500.333
Tyler Stephenson618040001441100000.222.222.300
Manny Machado625350012482001000.200.320.250
Ryan O'Hearn518030001532100000.167.167.286
Jake Burger620332003755001000.150.250.308
Maikel Garcia412011002221000000.083.167.154
Taylor Ward36000000301000000.000.000.143
Benchwarmer Left Fielder420000000000000008.000.000.000
Totals--1831839813174558195023111.213.317.301


Statistics Index

 
  Try Match.com for free
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports