Gambling Hot Spots
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Marxball

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Sanity Clause & the Seven Elves

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Danny Jansen25031002041100000.600.800.714
Kyle Tucker6199920351206000100.4741.053.600
Jake McCarthy6266913052161000200.346.615.370
Isaac Paredes26120012052000000.333.833.500
Dominic Canzone6215621023105001002.286.476.407
Freddie Freeman522250001651001000.227.227.250
Michael Massey6233500236110010000.217.478.217
Zach Neto6205401011066200101.200.300.429
Mike Trout621240001647000000.190.190.393
Elias Diaz412121002531010000.167.250.231
Colson Montgomery5142210031030200001.143.214.250
Totals--189365185627498730522404.270.460.381


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Pimsleur Language Programs