Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Blame Canada League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Frigid Pink Ladies of the Artic Night

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Nolan Arenado62341010244170000003.435.739.435
Drake Baldwin62551020136152001000.400.600.429
Spencer Horwitz36220002121000000.333.333.429
Michael Busch618650011786100110.278.444.480
Jose Altuve624061000270000000.250.292.250
Masyn Winn38220001120000000.250.250.250
Roman Anthony14010001010000000.250.250.250
Heliot Ramos5186410235114000000.222.611.364
Lars Nootbaar624250012982000001.208.333.269
Nico Hoerner624451003060000000.208.250.208
Mike Trout621240001647000000.190.190.393
Totals--195335460721418122101114.277.415.352


Statistics Index

 
 
 


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Looking for Love