Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

ThirtyThirtysomething League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Gant's Galloping Ghosts

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Mookie Betts52051030251193000000.500.950.565
Kevin McGonigle14020000121000001.500.500.600
Brandon Lowe62158104108212100000.3811.000.458
Liam Hicks511140002243000000.364.364.500
Jo Adell6255810266151000000.320.600.346
Jonathan Aranda417242013691000000.235.529.278
Seiya Suzuki6241500031052100000.208.208.296
Mike Trout621240001647000000.190.190.393
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.27010000112000000.143.143.333
Austin Riley622230001932000000.136.136.208
Ozzie Albies623330012462000100.130.261.200
Carson Kelly14000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1992652701033548926200101.261.447.352


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Mr. Beer Hacked Root Beer Kit