Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Commissioners League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Dharma Initiative

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Miguel Amaya24120013050011000.5001.250.400
Mauricio Dubon62311121013153000201.478.652.538
Steven Kwan6215710131116000000.333.524.481
Kazuma Okamoto6213500244113000002.238.524.333
Samuel Basallo413130013360001000.231.462.214
Mike Yastrzemski618330023591000000.167.500.211
Munetaka Murakami6202301141384100000.150.400.320
Ozzie Albies623330012462000100.130.261.200
Christian Walker516020000621000000.125.125.176
Kody Clemens412210000211010000.083.083.154
Taylor Ward36000000301000000.000.000.143
Totals--177214032923447422122303.226.418.312


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com