DEAL of the WEEK! Check out all of this week
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Blue and Gray League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Gettysburg Rifles

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Drake Baldwin62551020136152001000.400.600.429
Luke Keaschall6243910023103110200.375.417.464
Brice Turang617261001777000100.353.412.542
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Nick Gonzales618352001571100000.278.389.350
Corbin Carroll6233610268132001000.261.565.308
Otto Lopez6253610146104000202.240.400.345
Brandon Nimmo6234510021062000000.217.261.280
Yandy Diaz519200000403000000.000.000.136
Benchwarmer First Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--2032754100524547928212604.266.389.357


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds