Gambling Hot Spots
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Superman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Here Come da Judge

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Ty France62641240174190101000.462.731.464
Cole Carrigg62741110396210000220.407.778.407
TJ Rumfield520180003481100001.400.400.455
Yordan Alvarez6173620232145000000.353.824.500
Jake McCarthy6266913052161000200.346.615.370
Bryce Eldridge415251014494000010.333.600.474
Cooper Pratt515250001251000200.333.333.375
Heliot Ramos28220022280000000.2501.000.250
J.P. Crawford28120011250100000.250.625.333
Luis Arraez621053003285001000.238.381.370
Dillon Dingler519241002550000000.211.263.211
J.T. Realmuto14000000100000000.000.000.000
Totals--206276913310403611817302631.335.573.390


Statistics Index

 
  Spa Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com