1-800-PetMeds
Pick from a wide selection of fantasy football trophies from the couch potato figure to the toilet trophy.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Gone But Not Forgotten League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Ebbets Field Robins

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Jackson Merrill62641101149161000010.423.615.444
Will D. Smith4173610242132000000.353.765.421
Corbin Carroll6233610268132001000.261.565.308
Bobby Witt Jr.623360000664000300.261.261.370
Bo Bichette627170002771000010.259.259.286
Pete Crow-Armstrong6284711377191000100.250.679.276
Mickey Gasper34010000111000000.250.250.400
Freddie Freeman522250001651001000.227.227.250
Fernando Tatis6266510357152200100.192.577.300
Ketel Marte626153001582000000.192.308.250
Totals--22227597211305810317202520.266.464.321


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports