Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

That's the Fact Jack League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Kingston Don Dadda

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Heriberto Hernandez625090001894000110.360.360.448
Gabriel Moreno6233810334184100100.348.783.464
Willson Contreras412240012372200000.333.583.500
Royce Lewis29031000140000000.333.444.333
Bryce Harper6254730028102001000.280.400.321
Pete Crow-Armstrong6284711377191000100.250.679.276
Zach Neto6205401011066200101.200.300.429
Ketel Marte626153001582000000.192.308.250
Alex Bregman6231421142113000001.174.478.269
Jordan Walker6211200001123000102.095.095.208
Totals--2122153113821599427501514.250.443.347


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Mr. Beer Hacked Root Beer Kit