365 Wear homepage - The Lowest Prices, The Best Quality, Guaranteed!
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Marxball

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Sanity Clause & the Seven Elves

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Howie Kendrick14230111081000000.7502.000.800
Eloy Jimenez62861221389251000001.429.893.448
Danny Jansen28230011360000010.375.750.375
Josh Phegley26120002221000000.333.333.429
Shin-Soo Choo619060001763100000.316.316.435
Keston Hiura5173510244121100002.294.706.368
Eduardo Escobar6244720145122000000.292.500.346
Austin Meadows6227610245136000210.273.591.429
Paul DeJong620331012773100000.150.350.292
Anthony Rendon623130003236000102.130.130.310
Freddie Freeman617121003337001000.118.176.360
Benchwarmer Catcher210000000000000004.000.000.000
Totals--1983052821133479731301329.263.490.369


Statistics Index

 
  Spa Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com