Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Marxball

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 9
Sanity Clause & the Seven Elves

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Max Stassi14120002120000000.500.500.500
Eloy Jimenez4152620125110000000.400.733.400
Kyle Tucker6242920013113000200.375.458.444
Randy Arozarena13110000210100000.333.333.500
Freddie Freeman6196630253155100100.316.789.480
Anthony Rendon519161000673000000.316.368.409
Eduardo Escobar311030102250000001.273.455.273
Paul DeJong516241001551000000.250.313.294
Mitch Moreland517342013290000000.235.529.235
Keston Hiura518140000640000001.222.222.222
Nick Senzel25110000210000000.200.200.200
Mike Trout518130113784000000.167.444.318
Jason Castro310111000420000000.100.200.100
Victor Caratini24100000201000000.000.000.200
Amed Rosario13000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--1862350122519528117200302.269.435.337


Statistics Index

 
  Family Fun Destinations
  125x125 USA Today First 2 Months for $25


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds