Expedia.com
Groupon Getaways
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bobby Witt Jr.623360000664000300.261.261.370
Jake Bauers13111000222000100.333.667.600
Jo Adell6255810266151000000.320.600.346
Josh Bell6262700134100000000.269.385.269
Ian Happ612332011184000000.250.667.438
Alex Bregman6231421142113000001.174.478.269
Ben Rice6215601153117001000.286.524.448
Kyle Schwarber621341013686100000.190.381.393
Luisangel Acuna10000000000000000.000.000.000
Nasim Nunez58120001122010011.250.250.400
Garrett Mitchell513122000743110020.154.308.353
Totals--175254392723387732221432.246.440.367


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports