Learn a new language and save up to 25% off + Free S&H Storewide! Use code SAVENOW. Shop Pimsleur
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

A League About Nothing

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Upper West Side Spongeworthies

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Steven Kwan72551010131146000000.400.560.516
Jose Ramirez6254930132151000400.360.600.385
Miguel Vargas7235810394188001201.348.783.500
Jake McCarthy73061014053191000200.333.633.355
Josh Bell73031000155131000000.333.433.355
Corbin Carroll7264710288143001000.269.538.333
Moises Ballesteros28020000220000001.250.250.250
Otto Lopez7293610147104000202.207.345.303
Francisco Lindor730242001964000000.133.200.235
Ryan Jeffers516010001412001000.063.063.158
Taylor Trammell13000000201000000.000.000.250
Totals--245326710493947112310031004.273.457.351


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports