Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Reality Bites

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Silver Screen

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Spencer Torkelson6183720148126000101.389.667.542
Elly De La Cruz6185610236136000200.333.722.500
Willson Contreras13010000110100000.333.333.500
Tyler Stephenson13010001211000000.333.333.500
Ben Rice6215601153117001000.286.524.448
Marcus Semien519351002063000000.263.316.364
Kazuma Okamoto6213500244113000002.238.524.333
Jung Hoo Lee6242520122101000000.208.417.240
Jac Caglianone512220001722200100.167.167.375
Andres Gimenez413121001330100000.154.231.214
Evan Carter613100003600011000.000.000.000
Victor Mesa Jr.14000000300000000.000.000.000
Austin Martin10000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--169254071726457029412403.237.414.358


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Looking for Love