Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Cleveland Rocks

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
The Flats !

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Jackson Merrill62641101149161000010.423.615.444
Hunter Goodman311141100072000000.364.636.462
Miguel Vargas6215710393175001200.333.810.444
Coby Mayo6233730136134000100.304.565.407
Michael Busch618650011786100110.278.444.480
Nick Gonzales618352001571100000.278.389.350
Chase DeLauter415240013173000100.267.467.389
Colson Montgomery5142210031030200001.143.214.250
Seiya Suzuki28110000310100000.125.125.222
Isaac Collins614210000714100100.071.071.316
Francisco Alvarez28100000300000001.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Catcher15000000000000002.000.000.000
Anthony Volpe14000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--185304782724568026601624.254.432.362


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports