Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

K Street League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Italian Stations

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Elly De La Cruz6185610236136000200.333.722.500
Cooper Pratt13110000011000100.333.333.500
Carson Kelly615450002052100000.333.333.444
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Ian Happ612332011184000000.250.667.438
Seiya Suzuki6241500031052100000.208.208.296
Javier Baez25010000410000000.200.200.200
Jake Burger620332003755001000.150.250.308
Spencer Jones5232200251180000001.087.348.087
Benchwarmer Second Baseman420000000000000008.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Third Baseman420000000000000008.000.000.000
Andruw Monasterio22000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--1862133606224657242014017.177.306.277


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Holiday gifts at up to 90% off!